Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Main Traction Pulley, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #200)
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146468756
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845342
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MAIN TRACTION PULLEY
BOQ Title: C21M26R182 Procurement of Maspero Elevator Spares, Electric Traction Lifts
Item Title: 6675305643
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 140
Start Date: 03-08-2026 10:17 AM
End Date: 07-08-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: C21M26R182 Procurement of Maspero Elevator Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Surgical Elevators, Table Top Elevator Writing Desk, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Dental Elevators to Loosen the Teeth - RBSK, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Sanitary Napkins In...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections