Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Main Pole and Compole Liner (6 Items)
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2025
Deadline: 30 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121319529
Notice Ref. No.: E5853048 ( NIC Tender ID : 2025_BHEL_49827_1)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
It. #01 - MAIN POLE LINER (BRASS -1.6 X 200 X 260 MM) AS PER BHEL DRG. NO. 44393241005 IT.01 REV.11. It. #02 - MAIN POLE LINER (BRASS- 0.4TK X 200 X 260) AS PER BHEL DRG. NO. 44393241005 ITEM NO. 02 REV.11. It. #03 - COMPOLE LINER (BRASS-2.5 X 31.75 X 218 MM ) AS PER BHEL DRG. NO. 34393237006 REV.04. It. #04 - MAIN POLE LINER (STEEL - 1.3 X 200 X 260 MM ) AS PER BHEL DRGNO. 44393241005 ITEM NO. 03. REV.11. It. #05 - MAIN POLE LINER (STEEL - 0.25 X 200 X 260 MM ) AS PER BHELDRG. NO. 44393241005 ITEM NO. 04, REV.11. It. #06 - COMPOLE LINER (STEEL - 1 X 34 X 280 MM) IT.01 OF BHEL DRG.NO. 34393237003 REV.05.
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 30-06-2025 02:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 30-06-2025 03:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 30-06-2025 03:15:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections