Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Magnetron Phones for Communication, Qty: 26
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147022045
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7853198
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Magnetron Phones for Communication
BOQ Title: Radio Communication Test Set (Analog / Digital)
Quantity Required: 26
Start Date: 30-07-2026 11:42 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Add on Phones / Consols / Endpoint for PABX System, Complete VHF communication system for airports (AAI), Complete HF communication system for airports (AAI), Wired Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets, Wireless Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets, Fiber Optics Trainer Kit F...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections