Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Magnet Switch Thales Gate, Qty: 400 Pieces, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2025
Deadline: 25 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121339957
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6288346
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Magnet Switch Thales Gate, detailed specification as per attached specification document.
BOQ Title: Procurement of 3SO2 BS21 Thales AFC Gate Items, Connector Mounting Hardware - Multi Plug Monitor power cables Telecommunication Cable - Fully Filled...
Item Title: Magnet Switch Thales Gate
Item Quantity: 400
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 30-05-2025 12:37 PM
End Date: 25-06-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of 3SO2 BS21 Thales AFC Gate Items
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections