Tender for Magnet, Replacement if Damaged, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Ite...

The CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Magnet, Replacement if Damaged, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in -, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7810352 | Ref ID: 145570782).

The tender is published on 21 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Toner refilling and Repair, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Toner refilling and Repair, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Magnet, Replacement if Damaged, Qty: 100 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026

Deadline: 10 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145570782

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7810352

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Replacement if Damaged
BOQ Title: Toner refilling and Repair, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Item Title: Magnet
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 20-07-2026 3:32 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Toner refilling and Repair
GeMARPTS Searched: Vehicle Servicing and Repairing Kit (Gujarat Govt), Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Refillable Seamless Steel Gas Cylinders

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections