Tender for Maglumi Intact PTH, Qty: 100 Tests, (BOQ Item #24)

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT NCT OF DELH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Maglumi Intact PTH, Qty: 100 Tests, (BOQ Item #24) in -, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7814399 | Ref ID: 146939630). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 111000.

The tender is published on 11 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents for Fully Automated Chemiimmunoassay Analser Model Maglumi X3, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Protei... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents for Fully Automated Chemiimmunoassay Analser Model Maglumi X3, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Protei... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Maglumi Intact PTH, Qty: 100 Tests, (BOQ Item #24)

Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146939630

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7814399

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 111000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 100 tests
BOQ Title: Reagents for Fully Automated Chemiimmunoassay Analser Model Maglumi X3, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Protei...
BOQ Title: Reagents for Fully Automated Chemiimmunoassay Analser Model Maglumi X3, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Protei...
Item Title: Maglumi Intact PTH
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Tests
Delivery Period (In number of days): 35
Start Date: 10-08-2026 11:17 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 111000
BOQ Title: Reagents for Fully Automated Chemiimmunoassay Analser Model Maglumi X3
GeMARPTS Searched: ELISA Test Kits (V2), Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: Maglumi CA 125 for Chemiimmunoasay Analyser Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Searched String: Maglumi CA 19-9 for Chemiimmunoasay Analyser Mild Steel Sheet, parat and lid as per cqa specificat...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections