Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: MAG SWITCH INTERRUPTOR Part No NXTO177DK500, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #21)
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2025
Deadline: 08 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117857776
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6122073
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MAG SWITCH INTERRUPTOR Part No NXTO177DK500
BOQ Title: OTIS Make Elevator Accessories and Spares, Conveyor and Elevator Textile Belting (General Purpose Belting) as per IS 1891
Item Title: MAG SWITCH INTERRUPTOR Part No NXTO177DK500
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-04-2025 3:44 PM
End Date: 08-05-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: OTIS Make Elevator Accessories and Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Performance Footwear Sports (V2) ISI marked to IS 15844 (Part 2), Sports Footwear (General Purpose)(V2) ISI Marked to IS 15844 (Part 1), Shoes Leather Oxford DMS, Shoes Black Non-Slip for Camouflage Rig ICG, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Conical Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 2), Physical Traini...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections