Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Machining Tools for Cartg., Qty: 2
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147597125
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845039
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 27878
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MACHINING TOOLS FOR CARTG.
BOQ Title: Drill Rods for Tools
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:16 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 27878
GeMARPTS Searched: Naval Brass Rods And Sections For Machining Purposes - IS 291, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Development Tools for Web Application / Portal Application Software, Assembly Tools For Screws And Nuts - Hexagon Socket Screw Keys - IS 3082, Deposit Safe (Non Tool Resistant...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections