Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: M9722070108 Dome Camera, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 14 Mar 2026
Deadline: 04 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137823326
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7356561
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 94474
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 5 MP IR Varifocal Dome Camera
BOQ Title: SITC of CCTV Cameras at Weigh Bridge of HURL Barauni, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: M9722070108 Dome Camera
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 14-03-2026 2:47 PM
End Date: 04-04-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 94474
BOQ Title: SITC of CCTV Cameras at Weigh Bridge of HURL Barauni
GeMARPTS Searched: Bullet Resistant Helmet (MHA), Bolt / Bullet Seal, Bullet Recovery Box, Bullet Proof Helmet (Patka), Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2), Camera Trap / Trail Camera (V2), Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051, Gel Documentation System, Camera for CCTV System (V3), DSLR Camera ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections