Tender for M9611007066, WIRELESS MICROPHONE HANDHELD LAPEL, Qty: 2 S...

The NSPCL ( NTPC-SAIL POWER COMPANY LIMITED ), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for M9611007066, WIRELESS MICROPHONE HANDHELD LAPEL, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #8) in Durg, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7647828 | Ref ID: 143340005).

The tender is published on 15 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of PA System for NSPCL Bhilai, Integrated PA System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of PA System for NSPCL Bhilai, Integrated PA System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: M9611007066, WIRELESS MICROPHONE HANDHELD LAPEL, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #8)

Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026

Deadline: 29 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143340005

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7647828

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: WIRELESS MICROPHONE HANDHELD
LAPEL
BOQ Title: Procurement of PA System for NSPCL Bhilai, Integrated PA System
Item Title: M9611007066
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 15-06-2026 4:50 PM
End Date: 29-06-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of PA System for NSPCL Bhilai
GeMARPTS Searched: Monitoring System Searched String: PA SYSTEM:90W WALL MOUNT SPEAKER Integrated PA System, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Wall Mount Thermometer, Speaker Stand, Oxygen Flow Meter, Bluetooth Speaker (V3), Split Air Conditioner, Wall Mount Type (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Par...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections