Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: M9598206055 Operator Workstation, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146942635
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7888877
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M9598206055 OPERATOR WORKSTATION
BOQ Title: Fixed Computer Workstation
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 10-08-2026 5:35 PM
End Date: 25-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: HEPA Workstation, Fixed Computer Workstation, Digital Forensic Workstation, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Mobile Computer Workstation, Anaesthesia Workstation (V3), water baths, Anaesthesia Workstation (V2), ESD Workstations, Advanced Integrated Video Urodynam...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections