Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: M9556746037, As Per Tech Data sheet, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #80)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147786722
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7933838
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per Tech Data sheet
BOQ Title: SIEMENS DCS Spares, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
BOQ Title: SIEMENS DCS Spares, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Item Title: M9556746037
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 22-08-2026 2:23 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SIEMENS DCS Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), PVC Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Aluminium Cable with Rigid Conductor (V2) as per IS 694 Searched String: DIGITAL INPUT MODULE, 6ES73211BH020AA0 DIGITAL SIGNAL PRO...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections