Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: M9438456065, Gas Flow Sensor for Sox Nox Analyzer, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116317575
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6002973
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: GAS FLOW SENSOR FOR SOX NOX ANALYZER
BOQ Title: M9438456384 Moisture Barrier, Moisture analyser
Item Title: M9438456065
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 17-03-2025 3:49 PM
End Date: 27-03-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: M9438456384 MOISTURE BARRIER
GeMARPTS Searched: Marine fuels (Class F) conforming to IS 16731, Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2), Welding Electrode - Copper Coated Solid Wire for Co2 Gas Shielded Arc Welding ( BEML) as per C4002 BEML Welding Electrode, Screw Drivers as per IS 844, Shamianas, water baths, Prefab Hut / House of Size ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections