Tender for M9438456065, Gas Flow Sensor for Sox Nox Analyzer, Qty: 2...

The ARAVALI POWER COMPANY PVT LTD (APCPL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for M9438456065, Gas Flow Sensor for Sox Nox Analyzer, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #3) in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6116328 | Ref ID: 118005078).

The tender is published on 22 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from M9438456384 MOISTURE BARRIER KFA6 ER 1 point 6 MAKE P and F, Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar M9438456384 MOISTURE BARRIER KFA6 ER 1 point 6 MAKE P and F, Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: M9438456065, Gas Flow Sensor for Sox Nox Analyzer, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 22 Apr 2025

Deadline: 26 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118005078

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6116328

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: GAS FLOW SENSOR FOR SOX NOX ANALYZER
BOQ Title: M9438456384 MOISTURE BARRIER KFA6 ER 1 point 6 MAKE P and F, Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2)
Item Title: M9438456065
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 05-04-2025 4:14 PM
End Date: 26-04-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: M9438456384 MOISTURE BARRIER KFA6 ER 1 point 6 MAKE P and F
GeMARPTS Searched: Marine fuels (Class F) conforming to IS 16731, Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2), Welding Electrode - Copper Coated Solid Wire for Co2 Gas Shielded Arc Welding ( BEML) as per C4002 BEML Welding Electrode, Screw Drivers as per IS 844, Shamianas, water baths, Prefab Hut / House of Size ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections