Tender for M9428009002 Vibration Transmitter with 4-20Ma O/P, Qty: 120

The ARAVALI POWER COMPANY PVT LTD (APCPL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for M9428009002 Vibration Transmitter with 4-20Ma O/P, Qty: 120 in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6363338 | Ref ID: 121573856).

The tender is published on 26 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 4 channel heat therapy unit with vibration and Magnetism category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 4 channel heat therapy unit with vibration and Magnetism Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: M9428009002 Vibration Transmitter with 4-20Ma O/P, Qty: 120

Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025

Deadline: 07 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121573856

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6363338

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

M9428009002 VIBRATION TRANSMITTER WITH 4-20MA O/P
Quantity Required: 120
Start Date: 26-06-2025 10:28 AM
End Date: 07-07-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Gear Lubricants For Enclosed Industrial Gear Drives conforming to IS 8406, High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2), PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single and Multi - Core Circular Sheathed Cab...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections