Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: M9376180039 Hplc, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134489228
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7155581
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 87160
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M9376180039 HPLC
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 27-01-2026 5:24 PM
End Date: 17-02-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 87160
GeMARPTS Searched: Tetrahydrofuran HPLC Grade, HPLC Columns (High pressure liquid chromatography), Laboratory Vials (V2), High Performance Liquid Chromatography (HPLC) System, Automated HPLC System for Separation of complex mixtures, GLACIAL ACETIC ACID
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections