Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: M9264250196_ Ramagundam, Qty: 1300
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147248601
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7917791
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M9264250196_ Ramagundam
BOQ Title: Solar Photovoltaic Modules / Panels - Crystalline silicon
Quantity Required: 1300
Start Date: 14-08-2026 12:24 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 200000
GeMARPTS Searched: Solar (PV Module) Cooking System (IOCL), On Grid Solar Inverter, Solar Photovoltaic Modules / Panels - Crystalline silicon terrestrial, Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Power Plant (V2), Wind Solar PV Hybrid System - Off grid, White LED (W - LED) Based Solar Home Lighting Systems (V2), White LED (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections