Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: M8589530523 Vacuum Interrupte, Qty: 25
Posting Date: 31 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148256943
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7963447
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M8589530523 VACUUM INTERRUPTE
BOQ Title: Vacuum Interrupter
Quantity Required: 25
Start Date: 31-08-2026 10:45 AM
End Date: 05-09-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Vacuum Interrupter, industrial vacuum cleaner, Vacuum Pump, Vacuum Oven, water baths, High Vacuum Pump, Blood Collection Tube, Vacuum Filtration Assembly, Vacuum Pump Oil, Deep freezer
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections