Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: M8558502060 - Automatic Static Power Transfer Switch, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2025
Deadline: 16 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117062157
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6082176
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Static switch procured as per attached specifications
BOQ Title: 10 KVA UPS and Automatic Static Switch, Online Ups Modular Type
Item Title: M8558502060 - Automatic Static Power Transfer Switch
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 01-04-2025 5:26 PM
End Date: 16-04-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: 10 KVA UPS and Automatic Static Switch
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections