Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: M6890120009 Fire Brigade: Tripod Harness Winch for Re, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143045561
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7622601
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M6890120009 FIRE BRIGADE: TRIPOD HARNESS WINCH FOR RE
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 10-06-2026 9:38 AM
End Date: 01-07-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Water Tender Type A for Fire Brigade Use conforming to IS 948, Water Tender Type B for Fire Brigade Use conforming to IS 950, Small Foam Tender for Fire Brigade Use conforming to IS 10460, Trailer Pump for Fire Brigade use as per IS 944, Fire Resistant Conveyor Belting for Underground Mines Conformi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections