Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: M6298201012_Unchahar, Refer Technical specifications, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2026
Deadline: 14 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138808910
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7405808
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer Technical specifications
BOQ Title: BEARING INDUCTION HEATERS for NTPC, Bearing Induction Heater Induction Heater Dry Block Heater
BOQ Title: BEARING INDUCTION HEATERS for NTPC, Bearing Induction Heater Induction Heater Dry Block Heater
Item Title: M6298201012_Unchahar
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 31-03-2026 7:55 PM
End Date: 14-04-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: BEARING INDUCTION HEATERS for NTPC
GeMARPTS Searched: Bearing Induction Heater, Induction Heater, Electric Instantaneous Water Heaters as per IS 8978, Induction Canopy light, Cloth Dryer Stand, BEARING ISOLATOR, Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearing (Without Flange Outer Ring) as per IS 6455, Bearing (BHEL), Fan Bearing, Convection Heaters - Room Heater, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections