Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: M4761120013-Compression Spring, Qty: 150 NO, (BOQ Item #60)
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147388617
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7909262
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: M4761120013-COMPRESSION SPRING
BOQ Title: Procurement of Mill Spares of Stage I Milling System at NTPC Talcher Kaniha, Compression Springs Tungsten Rod
BOQ Title: Procurement of Mill Spares of Stage I Milling System at NTPC Talcher Kaniha, Compression Springs Tungsten Rod
Item Title: M4761120013-Compression Spring
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 17-08-2026 11:55 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Mill Spares of Stage I Milling System at NTPC Talcher Kaniha
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CONV TIEROD WITH NUT Span Bolt and Nut, Stud with Nuts, Studs-IS:1862, Prevailing Torque Type Hexagon Nuts (With Non-Metallic Insert), Style 1 - IS 7002, Multipurpose Light Weight Load Bearing Frame With Carrier Facilities and Convertibility as Stretcher, Asbestos Cement Pressure Pi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections