Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: M4750016256 Grating: Cold End Basket(27.5Vim2000), M4751026126 Grating: Cold End Baskets(30Vim2000), Qty: 100
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147389965
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7769607
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M4750016256 GRATING: COLD END BASKET(27.5VIM2000), M4751026126 GRATING: COLD END BASKETS(30VIM2000) SAPH, M4750016719" ROTOR ANGLES FOR PAPH, 26.5 VIM 2000. ", M4750026638 HE ROTOR ANGLESFOR SAPH 30 VIM2000
BOQ Title: Rotor for 19.5 MW Steam Turbine Generator (BHEL)
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 17-08-2026 11:11 AM
End Date: 22-08-2026 12:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections