Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: M4 Chipset, A17 Chipset, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143576312
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7458201
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M4 CHIPSET, A17 Chipset
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 18-06-2026 11:49 AM
End Date: 29-06-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 10000
GeMARPTS Searched: Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), Fistula Needles Sets (V2), Tower Ladder (V2), File/Folder (V3), Muffle Furnace, Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as per IS 878, Waste Container (V3), V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, A3 Size M...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections