Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: M3799015939, As Per Tech Data sheet, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #70)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147515390
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7929886
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per Tech Data sheet
BOQ Title: Leader make valves of various sizes, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
BOQ Title: Leader make valves of various sizes, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Item Title: M3799015939
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 19-08-2026 12:46 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Leader make valves of various sizes
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VV, CHK: FLANGED, CI, 150, PN10, LEADER Ductile Iron Fittings for Pressure Pipes for Water, Gas and Sewage as per IS 9523 Searched String: VV, CHK: FLANGED, 300, PN10, LEADER Ductile Iron Fittings for Pressure Pipes for Water, Gas and Sewage as per IS 9523 Searched String: VV, CHK: FLANGED, CI...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections