Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: M2726152151, Table-Make-Godrej-Model-P-Code-Std-Matl-Spec-Size-N-Std--Dressing Tablestool--Ref-Standard Zurina Dresser with Stool, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 31 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132922468
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7017253
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TABLE-MAKE-GODREJ-MODEL-P-CODE-STD-MATL-SPEC-SIZE-N-STD--DRESSING TABLESTOOL--REF-STANDARD ZURINA DRESSER WITH STOOL
BOQ Title: Procurement of Godrej Furnitures for NSPCL Rourkela, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2)
Item Title: M2726152151
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-12-2025 4:02 PM
End Date: 20-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Godrej Furnitures for NSPCL Rourkela
GeMARPTS Searched: Mattress (V2), foot step for hospitals, Covers Mattress Khadi, Mattress Glacier (Defence), patient care mattresses, Compressed Mattress (MHA), Mattress protector cum bed sheets for hospitals Searched String: TABLE:GODREJ:DRESS TABLE+STOOL Dressing Table, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections