Tender for M2605867314 Isoperibol Bomb Calorimeter, Qty: 2

The ARAVALI POWER COMPANY PVT LTD (APCPL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for M2605867314 Isoperibol Bomb Calorimeter, Qty: 2 in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7574624 | Ref ID: 142229935).

The tender is published on 29 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Calorimeter for laboratory category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Calorimeter for laboratory Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: M2605867314 Isoperibol Bomb Calorimeter, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 29 May 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142229935

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7574624

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

M2605867314 ISOPERIBOL BOMB CALORIMETER
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 28-05-2026 11:22 AM
End Date: 08-06-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Calorimeter for laboratory, Bomb Basket as per MHA QR (V2), BOMB 81mm MORTAR 'C' EMPTY BODY(OFB), Bomb Blanket as per MHA QR (V2), Bomb Suit (V3) as per MHA specification, Advanced Robotics, Hand Held / Wireless Real Time Viewing System as per MHA QR

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections