Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: M2052672702, M2052672703, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147400683
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7914404
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M2052672702, M2052672703
BOQ Title: Helical Gear Box (V2)
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 17-08-2026 2:11 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Pinion gears, Submersible Sewerage Pump, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Decorative Flag, Transmission Fluid F-10 - Defence(V2), Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder, Flexible Shaft Grinder (V2), Speedi sleeve, Municipal solid waste single shaft shredder, Shaft Insulator Heater-I...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections