Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: M18784 Consultancy Work for the Preparation of Comprehensive Hydrogeological Study and Impact Assessment Study.
Posting Date: 10 Mar 2025
Deadline: 29 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115994148
Notice Ref. No.: MCP/00606/2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender are invited for M18784 Consultancy Work for the Preparation of Comprehensive Hydrogeological Study and Impact Assessment Study.
Enquiry Date : 10-Mar-2025
Closing Date/Time : 29-Mar-2025 3:00 PM
EMD (Rs) : 0.00
Cost of Tender Document (Rs.) : 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections