Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: M1490701500 Screening Device, Handheld Vision, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134668393
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7161198
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M1490701500 SCREENING DEVICE, HANDHELD VISION
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 29-01-2026 11:01 AM
End Date: 09-02-2026 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Aapos Vision Screening Kit - RBSK, night vision device - night vision equipment, Breast Health Screening Devices (V2), Projector Screen (V2), SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Transreceiver-Handheld, Handheld Terminal (V2), Handheld Digital Infrared Thermometer, Handheld Electric Blower, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections