Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: M1039157310, Coal Srm Low Vm 50 G Solid, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147073741
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7901770
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: COAL SRM LOW VM 50 G SOLID
BOQ Title: Procurement of Coal Crms for Coal Lab at Nspcl Bhilai Pp3, Muffle Furnace
BOQ Title: Procurement of Coal Crms for Coal Lab at Nspcl Bhilai Pp3, Muffle Furnace
Item Title: M1039157310
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 12-08-2026 4:37 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF COAL CRMS FOR COAL LAB AT NSPCL BHILAI PP3
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Vials (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections