Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: M1010790136 Sodium Molybdate for Cw, Qty: 3000
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145694229
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7749643
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 80280
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M1010790136 Sodium Molybdate For CW
Quantity Required: 3000
Start Date: 22-07-2026 9:45 AM
End Date: 03-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 80280
GeMARPTS Searched: Sodium molybdate, Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V3) as per IS 16240, Treatment Cage for forest Department Use, Bio Culture for wastewater treatment, Corrosion Inhibitors for Cooling Water treatment, Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299, Scale ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections