Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: M1010761501 Soda Ash Light Is: 251: Technical, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 11 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136662250
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7269214
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M1010761501 SODA ASH LIGHT IS: 251: TECHNICAL
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 25-02-2026 3:57 PM
End Date: 11-03-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Soda Ash (V2) conforming to IS 251, Soda Ash (ONGC), Caustic Soda (V2) ISI Marked to IS 252, Tebuconazole, Technical - IS 15165, Chlorpyrifos, Technical - IS 8963, Soda Bottle as per IS 2346, Urea Conforming to IS 1781, Flood Light Luminaire suitable for HPSV Lamps, Caustic Soda - (Solid and Lye) fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections