Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: M10 Ss Cage Nut, Qty: 50 Pieces, (BOQ Item #42)
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143484844
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7630459
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: M10 SS CAGE NUT
BOQ Title: Procurement Of NSD Cable and Other Spares for Rolling Stock, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
Item Title: M10 Ss Cage Nut
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 17-06-2026 11:13 AM
End Date: 08-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3000
BOQ Title: Procurement Of NSD Cable and Other Spares for Rolling Stock
GeMARPTS Searched: (V2), Allen Bolt, Stainless Steel Threaded Fasteners as per IS 1367(Part 14), Hand, and Short Machine Screwing Taps for ISO Metric Screw Threads - IS 6175, Carboys-IS 5715, IS 6312, General Purpose Ball Valves conforming to IS 9890, Screw Compressor, Commercial PPR Pipes Fittings as per IS 15801 Sea...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections