Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: M & V Audit For Pat Cycle
Posting Date: 17 May 2025
Deadline: 26 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119322729
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/SE0249
Tender Value: ₹ 225330.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5700.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Monitoring And Verification Process For Pat-7 Cyclein Accordance With Notificationg.S.R 269 (E) Of 30Th March, 2012 By Bee Empaneled Accredited Energy Auditors For Thermal Power Sectorof Raichur Tps Units (2 X 800 Mw)
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 5700.00
Est Amt: 225330.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections