Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: M S Plug size 3 Bate8, Qty: 20 NOS, (BOQ Item #24)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148565710
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952614
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: M S Plug size 3 Bate8
BOQ Title: general hardware goods, General Purpose Hardware Security Module (HSM)
BOQ Title: general hardware goods, General Purpose Hardware Security Module (HSM)
Item Title: M S Plug size 3 Bate8
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-08-2026 12:53 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: general hardware goods
GeMARPTS Searched: Coach Bolt, Nut and Washer (BHEL), Plain Washer as per IS 2016, Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Galvanised Foundation Bolt including Nuts and Washers (BHEL), Refrigerated Centrifuge For Gener...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections