Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: M-48 Kit for Air Dryer of Trident Make to Model No. Ld 2000120 Consisting of 14 Items. 1) Filter Element Trident Part No.Ad433 =01 No. 2) Cup Top Filter Trident Part No.Cd668=01 No. 3) Cup Bottom Filt...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145326282
Notice Ref. No.: 19260550A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M-48 kit for air dryer of Trident make to Model no. LD 2000120 consisting of 14 items. 1) Filter element Trident part no.AD433 =01 No. 2) Cup top filter Trident part no.CD668=01 No. 3) Cup bottom filter Trident part no.CD669= 01 No. 4)Spare kit filter bottom Trident part no.AS443=01 No. 5) Spare kit valve double poppet Trident part no.AS444=01 No. 6) Filter element M250Y Trident part no. AC077=01 No. 7) Spare kit valve shuttle Trident part no. AS445=01 No. 8) Spare kit for purge valve Trident part no. AS446=01 No. 9) Bag cartridge desiccant Trident part no. CD671=02 Nos. 10) Spring compactor Trident part no.CD673=02 Nos. 11) Spare kit seals tower Trident part no.AS447=01 No. 12) Sub assly humidity indicator -3-R1 Trident part no.AD925=02 Nos.13)Gasket pad AMISCO solenoid valve Trident part no.AS079A=02 Nos. 14) Spare kit seals controller box Trident part no.AS709=01 No.
M-48 kit for air dryer of Trident make to Model no. LD 2000120 consisting of 14 items. 1) Filter element Trident part no.AD433 =01 No. 2) Cup top filter Trident part no.CD668=01 No. 3) Cup b ottom filter Trident part no.CD669= 01 No. 4)Spare kit filter bottom Trident part no.AS443=01 No. 5) Spare kit valve double poppet Trident part no.AS444=01 No. 6) Filter element M250Y Trident part no. AC077=01 No. 7) Spare kit valve shuttle Trident part no. AS445=01 No. 8) Spare kit for purge valve Tr ident part no. AS446=01 No. 9) Bag cartridge desiccant Trident part no. CD671=02 Nos. 10) Spring co mpactor Trident part no.CD673=02 Nos. 11) Spare kit seals tower Trident part no.AS447=01 No. 12) S ub assly humidity indicator -3-R1 Trident part no.AD925=02 Nos.13)Gasket pad AMISCO solenoid valv e Trident part no.AS079A=02 Nos. 14) Spare kit seals controller box Trident part no.AS709=01 No. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : P19
Inspection Agency : TPI Agency
Publishing Date / Time : 13/07/2026 17:11 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 27/07/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 55740.00
Consignee
DSL/TKD, NR Delhi 22.00 Set
ELS/KJGY, NR Uttar Pradesh 26.00 Set
Inspection
Details
Stage Inspection Not Required
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections