Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: LV7 MPVY 8003402375 Return Pipe, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #60)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147515918
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7933867
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LV7 MPVY 8003402375 Return Pipe
BOQ Title: Proc of Mt Spare, Plain Gauze Swab
BOQ Title: Proc of Mt Spare, Plain Gauze Swab
Item Title: LV7 MPVY 8003402375 Return Pipe
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 19-08-2026 12:32 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROC OF MT SPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: by the buyer Searched String: LV7 Maruti 78241M60002 Knob Plaster of Paris Bandage Conforming to IS 4738, Braille Kits, General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2), Needle Valve, Stud with Nuts, Electronic Weighing Scales, Octagonal Pole (V2), Queue manager, SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT, Micro/Semi- Micro/Analytical...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections