Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Lumens Visualiser DC193, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 15 Feb 2026
Deadline: 25 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135868253
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7241461
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Lumens Visualiser DC193
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, HDMI 8 x 8 Switcher
Item Title: Lumens Visualiser DC193
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-02-2026 9:21 PM
End Date: 25-02-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: NVR 8 Channel HDMI 8 x 8 Switcher Searched String: Hard Disk 1 TB Hard Disk Crusher Searched String: Cat 6 Cable CAT 6 Information outlet Searched String: Samsung TV 43" Television (V3) Searched String: POU Switch Isolator switch Searched String: CP Plus 2 MP Bullet Camera Video Rec...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections