Tender for Lpp-2651 Common Card (4222 22011) for Procon Make Micro C...

The GUJARAT STATE ELECTRICITY CORPORATION LIMITED (GSECL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lpp-2651 Common Card (4222 22011) for Procon Make Micro Controller Based Alarm Annunciator System P, Qty: 14 in Surat, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7711733 | Ref ID: 145801758).

The tender is published on 24 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from PRAN: Processor and Network Module (NPCIL) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar PRAN: Processor and Network Module (NPCIL) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Lpp-2651 Common Card (4222 22011) for Procon Make Micro Controller Based Alarm Annunciator System P, Qty: 14

Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026

Deadline: 07 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145801758

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7711733

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LPP-2651 COMMON CARD (4222 22011) FOR PROCON MAKE MICRO CONTROLLER BASED ALARM ANNUNCIATOR SYSTEM PA, POWER SUPPLY CARD (4222 04021) FOR PROCON MAKE MICRO CONTROLLER BASED ALARM ANNUNCIATOR SYSTEM PAL-2, INPUT/OUTPUT CARD (4222 43B21) FOR PROCON MAKE MICRO CONTROLLER BASED ALARM ANNUNCIATOR SYSTEM PAL-2, PROCESSOR CARD (4222 21001) FOR PROCON MAKE MICRO CONTROLLER BASED ALARM ANNUNCIATOR SYSTEM PAL-2053
Quantity Required: 14
Start Date: 23-07-2026 2:16 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Automated tissue processor, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Tent Card, Automated Indirect Immunofluorescence Processor, Automated ELISA Processor (V2), Computer Processors, FTA Card, Network Attached Storage (V2), Automatic X - Ray Film Processor, Network Interface Card

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections