Tender for Low Nose Compressor Nebulizer, Qty: 7 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Low Nose Compressor Nebulizer, Qty: 7 Nos, (BOQ Item #3) in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5789919 | Ref ID: 112795464).

The tender is published on 07 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rechargable head torch for Vehicles Busbar Hardware fitting for ACSR Zebra / Panther Conductor (PSPC... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rechargable head torch for Vehicles Busbar Hardware fitting for ACSR Zebra / Panther Conductor (PSPC... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Low Nose Compressor Nebulizer, Qty: 7 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025

Deadline: 29 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112795464

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5789919

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Low Nose Compressor Nebulizer
BOQ Title: Rechargable head torch for Vehicles Busbar Hardware fitting for ACSR Zebra / Panther Conductor (PSPC...
Item Title: Low Nose Compressor Nebulizer
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-01-2025 11:52 AM
End Date: 29-01-2025 12:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections