Tender for Lotoxane Fast, Acf 50, Qty: 27

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lotoxane Fast, Acf 50, Qty: 27 in Darjeeling, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6280537 | Ref ID: 119843090).

The tender is published on 27 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Counter Chair (Bar / Pub) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Counter Chair (Bar / Pub) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Lotoxane Fast, Acf 50, Qty: 27

Posting Date: 27 May 2025

Deadline: 18 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119843090

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6280537

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LOTOXANE FAST, ACF 50
Quantity Required: 27
Start Date: 27-05-2025 5:25 PM
End Date: 18-06-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Diethyl Phenyl Acetamide 50% (DEPA 50%) - Defence, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Atrazine 50% WP, Diafenthiuron 50% WP, Online UPS (V2), Flonicamid 50% WG, Copper Oxychloride 50% WP, Probiotics 50 Billion CFUs Capsules, Carbendazim 50 % WP as per IS 8446, Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dust...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections