Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Long Roller Assembly for Rort/Drt of Billet Caster at Sms_Iii
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2026
Deadline: 25 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143773157
Notice Ref. No.: 8000053332
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Long Roller Assembly for RORT/DRT of Billet Caster at SMS_III
Plant/Unit: Bhilai Steel Plant
Tender Type: Open-Indigenous
Tender Category: Goods
Tender Currency: INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Tender Issue Date & Time: 22 Jun 2026 11:30:00
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 25 Jun 2026 13:00:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 25 Jun 2026 12:00:00
Bid Submission End Date: 25 Jun 2026 13:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections