Tender for Logic Analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14)

The DELHI UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Logic Analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14) in North Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7389721 | Ref ID: 138460185). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 310000.

The tender is published on 25 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from As per BOQ, Electrical Safety Devices And Accessories (Insulating Mats For Electrical Purposes) ISI Marked to IS... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar As per BOQ, Electrical Safety Devices And Accessories (Insulating Mats For Electrical Purposes) ISI Marked to IS... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Logic Analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14)

Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026

Deadline: 15 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138460185

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7389721

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 310000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Logic Analyzer
BOQ Title: As per BOQ, Electrical Safety Devices And Accessories (Insulating Mats For Electrical Purposes) ISI Marked to IS...
Item Title: Logic Analyzer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 25-03-2026 12:04 PM
End Date: 15-04-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 310000
BOQ Title: As per BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, Elastic Surgical Adhesive Tapes (V2), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Permeable Nonwoven Surgical Adhesive Tape Conforming to IS 16948, X-Ray Detectable Absorbent Cotton Gauze Conforming to IS 16...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections