Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Lobe Pump with Inbuilt Gear Box of Anivarya Make & Model No: Alb/200/Sa. Technical Specifications: Flow: 200L/Min, Max Speed : 750-900 Rpm, Vacuum Pressure:-0.85 to -0.95, Vacuum Gauge Rang: -1.0 to 1...
Posting Date: 07 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142823638
Notice Ref. No.: L3265389
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lobe Pump with Inbuilt Gear box of ANIVARYA Make & Model No: ALB/200/SA. Technical Specifications: Flow: 200L/Min, Max Speed : 750-900 Rpm, Vacuum Pressure:-0.85 to -0.95, Vacuum Gauge Rang: -1.0 to 1 Kg/cm2, Max Weight-50Kg Approx, to suit above make & model number in makes of Anivarya, Ultramax, Elgi, ABB, Everest Pumps, Bharat Pumps Industries, Union Pumps Company only. NOTE: Suitable for Trolley mounted mobile sewage evacuation Machine (For Bio-Toilet waste disposal). Machine Make : Ultramax Hydrojet Pvt Ltd & Machine Model.No: UHPL/MSES/150UR Warranty Period: 12 Months from the date of supply.
Lobe Pump with Inbuilt Gear box of ANIVARYA Make & Model No: ALB/200/SA. Technical Speci fications: Flow: 200L/Min, Max Speed : 750-900 Rpm, Vacuum Pressure:-0.85 to -0.95, Vacuum Gauge Rang : -1.0 to 1 Kg/cm2, Max Weight-50Kg Approx, to suit above make & model number in makes of Anivarya, Ul tramax, Elgi, ABB, Everest Pumps, Bharat Pumps Industries, Union Pumps Company only. NOTE: Suitable for Trolley mounted mobile sewage evacuation Machine (For Bio-Toilet waste disposal). Machine Make : Ultram ax Hydrojet Pvt Ltd & Machine Model.No: UHPL/MSES/150UR Warranty Period: 12 Months from the date of s upply. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 03
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 29/05/2026 15:14 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 22/06/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/MW/AP, SWR Karnataka 1.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections