Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Loading of Coal at Siduli J.K. Unit Coal Depot & Transportation of Coal from Siduli J.K. Unit Tippler to Siduli J.K. Unit Coal Depot, Siduli J.K. Unit Tippler & J.K. Unit Coal Depot to Bahula Crusher....
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133397579
Notice Ref. No.: GM/Kenda/Siduli/Coal/2025-26/4469
Tender Value: ₹ 22257910.95
Tender EMD: ₹ 235800.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Loading of Coal at Siduli J.K. Unit Coal Depot & Transportation of Coal from Siduli J.K. Unit Tippler to Siduli J.K. Unit Coal Depot, Siduli J.K. Unit Tippler & J.K. Unit Coal Depot to Bahula Crusher or Feeder Breaker of Bahula Colliery, Kenda Area, Ecl for 2(Two) Years.
Date of Tender Opening : 23-Jan-2026
Estimated Cost : 22, 257, 910.95
Product Category : GEM
Tender Value in ₹ : 22, 257, 910.95
EMD Amount in ₹ : 235, 800.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 23-Jan-2026
Bid Opening Date : 23-Jan-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections