Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Loading and Unloading of Hydrogen Gas Cylinders (Empty/Full) at Stg.I, Ii&Iii Locations, Hydrogen Gas Go-Down/Stg.I and Hydrogen Gas Plant/Stg.Iv/Dr Nttps for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027.
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2026
Deadline: 18 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137731421
Notice Ref. No.: e-16/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4445.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Loading and Unloading of Hydrogen Gas Cylinders (Empty/Full) at Stg.I, Ii&Iii Locations, Hydrogen Gas Go-Down/Stg.I and Hydrogen Gas Plant/Stg.Iv/Dr Nttps for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027.
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 12/03/2026 08:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 17/03/2026 05:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS Currency Type (INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections