Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Load Testing, Non-Destructive Testing & Certification of Eot Cranes, Hydraulic Mobile Crane, Manual Crane, Gantry Crane & Jib Crane; and Testing & Certification of Pressure Vessels of Mrw.
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2026
Deadline: 24 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133548494
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/MRW/GM/AGT/2025-26/526
Tender Value: ₹ 191775.88
Tender EMD: ₹ 2400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Load Testing, Non-Destructive Testing & Certification of Eot Cranes, Hydraulic Mobile Crane, Manual Crane, Gantry Crane & Jib Crane; and Testing & Certification of Pressure Vessels of Mrw.
Date of Tender Opening : 24-Jan-2026
Estimated Cost : 191, 775.88
Product Category : Excavation
Tender Value in ₹ : 191, 775.88
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 24-Jan-2026
Bid Opening Date : 24-Jan-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections