Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Load Cell Fo Pre-Weigh Hopper, Part No. - E140000009, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146432906
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7864958
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 39150
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LOAD CELL FO PRE-WEIGH HOPPER, PART NO. - E140000009
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 01-08-2026 8:31 PM
End Date: 22-08-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 39150
GeMARPTS Searched: Shear Beam Load cell, Electronic Weigh Bridge (Without Civil Work), S type load Cell, Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage, Pre School Kit for Telangana, Pre School Education Kit for Jharkhand, Pre - School Education Kit for Anganwadi Centres, Educational School Kits for States, Multipurpose Light Weigh...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections