Tender for Lo Pumps for Nh3 Compressor, Ccru, Qty: 2

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lo Pumps for Nh3 Compressor, Ccru, Qty: 2 in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7569800 | Ref ID: 141819187).

The tender is published on 22 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Engine Monoset Pumps for Clear, Cold, Water (Dewatering category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Engine Monoset Pumps for Clear, Cold, Water (Dewatering Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Lo Pumps for Nh3 Compressor, Ccru, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 22 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141819187

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7569800

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LO Pumps for NH3 Compressor, CCRU
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 22-05-2026 10:05 AM
End Date: 01-06-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Submersible Pumpsets (Three Phase) Conforming To IS 8034 (V2), Submersible Sewerage Pump, Descaling Pum...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections